Ergebnisse Berglauf 2023
Platzierung | Name | Ort | Jahrgang | Klasse | Vereinszugehörigkeit | Ziel-Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Jürchott | Kollund, Dänemark | 1994 | M | TriAs Flensburg e.V. | 00:21:09.7 |
2 | Peter Wellems | Altstrimmig | 1995 | M | X-Sport Kastellaun | 00:22:24.5 |
3 | Tobias Fischer | Koblenz | 1995 | M | 00:22:41.7 | |
4 | Stefan Marx | Andernach | 1982 | M40 | LG Klottengasse | 00:23:13.5 |
5 | Sven Löschengruber | Shenyang, Volksrepublik China | 1968 | M55 | LT Hanau/ Bruchköbel | 00:24:34.9 |
6 | Dieter Mallmann | Pfalzfeld | 1961 | M60 | LLG Hunsrück | 00:25:05.8 |
7 | Christoph Berens | Dieblich | 1992 | M30 | Feuerwehr Niederfell | 00:25:29.6 |
8 | Tomas Forsmann | Kattenes | 1971 | M50 | 00:25:42.2 | |
9 | Markus SCHMITT | Müden | 1980 | M40 | HSC GAMLEN RUNNING TEAM | 00:26:12.6 |
10 | Björn Bengel | Koblenz | 1973 | M50 | FV Rübenach AH | 00:27:00.8 |
11 | Heiko HERRMANN | Landkern | 1993 | M30 | HSC GAMLEN RUNNING TEAM | 00:27:06.2 |
12 | Cuong TRAN | Kaifenheim | 1988 | M35 | HSC GAMLEN RUNNING TEAM | 00:27:26.8 |
13 | Sascha Kattner | Oberwesel | 1974 | M45 | 00:27:35.1 | |
14 | Rouven Luxen | Alken | 1980 | M40 | 00:27:57.1 | |
15 | Viktor Baier | Boppard | 1968 | M55 | 00:28:02.6 | |
16 | Christian Junglas | Dünfus | 1996 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Binningen | 00:28:42.4 |
17 | Dennis Schwab | Dieblich | 1988 | M35 | VfR Niederfell | 00:28:49.8 |
18 | Silvio Suderow | Bonn | 1965 | M55 | Absolut Run Laufladen Bonn | 00:29:01.7 |
19 | Hang An | Shenyang, Volksrepublik China | 1988 | W35 | Monsterbabies China | 00:29:13.3 |
20 | Chris Fröhlich | Horhausen | 1959 | M60 | RT Bad Ems | 00:29:36.4 |
21 | Dietmar KRÄMER | Boxberg | 1979 | M40 | HSC GAMLEN RUNNING TEAM | 00:29:38.5 |
22 | Kurt Mütnich | Boppard | 1952 | M70 | 00:29:39.5 | |
23 | Konrad Schwitalla | Brodenbach | 1967 | M55 | LG Gazelle 55 | 00:29:41.4 |
24 | Wolfgang Josef Georg Bernath | Waldbreitbach | 1959 | M60 | VfL Waldbreitbach | 00:29:49.8 |
25 | Hermann-Josef Pies | Kattenes | 1963 | M60 | SV Hatzenport/Löf | 00:30:09.5 |
26 | Dirk Lenzen | Bonn | 1961 | M60 | Absolut Run Laufladen Bonn | 00:31:42.2 |
27 | Frank Schmidt | Brodenbach | 1968 | M55 | 00:31:46.7 | |
28 | Martin Berke | Laubach/Eifel | 1963 | M60 | HSC GAMLEN RUNNING TEAM | 00:31:58.1 |
29 | Gerhard Kabel | Welschneudorf | 1960 | M60 | SG Neuhäusel | 00:32:27.9 |
30 | Simon Arens | Niederfell | 2001 | M | Feuerwehr Niederfell | 00:32:29.1 |
31 | Leonie Pfennings | Cochem | 1992 | W30 | 00:32:39.9 | |
32 | Jan Meidt | Winningen | 1996 | M | 00:34:11.4 | |
33 | Markus FABRY | Düngenheim | 1970 | M50 | HSC GAMLEN RUNNING TEAM | 00:34:34.6 |
34 | Franz Josef Westhöfer | Faid | 1965 | M55 | FFW Faid | 00:34:38.3 |
35 | Holger Simonis | Alken | 1978 | M45 | Lauftreff Alken | 00:35:08.6 |
36 | Claire Forsmann | Kattenes | 1972 | W50 | 00:35:50.4 | |
37 | Andre Grieß-Dany | Alken | 1978 | M45 | Lauftreff Alken | 00:35:56.1 |
38 | Rolf Rittel | Alken | 1967 | M55 | Lauftreff Alken | 00:36:14.2 |
39 | Heike Bruchof | Lahnstein | 1957 | W65 | SG Neuhäuse | 00:36:15.8 |
40 | Katja Becker | Koblenz | 1977 | W45 | 00:37:14.4 | |
41 | Marco Lenzen | Ochtendung | 1982 | M40 | Team Bergziege | 00:37:39.2 |
42 | Birgit Fuchs-wulf | Andernach | 1970 | W50 | 00:39:20.7 | |
43 | Iris Balecke | Pommern | 1974 | W45 | 00:39:51.6 | |
44 | Rainer Ritschdorff | Brodenbach | 1974 | M45 | 00:39:54.2 | |
45 | Frank Diederichs | Brodenbach | 1962 | M60 | 00:40:42.2 | |
46 | Kirstin Vörkel | Bonn | 1971 | W50 | Absolut Run Laufladen Bonn | 00:41:05.1 |
47 | Michael Becker | Ochtendung | 1982 | M40 | LG Laacher See | 00:44:04.3 |
48 | Victoria Jacobi | Trier | 1997 | W | 00:45:10.1 | |
49 | Ursula Uhrmacher | Münstermaifeld-Metternich | 1953 | W70 | 00:45:24.1 | |
50 | Michael Ringel | Ochtendung | 1974 | M45 | LG Laacher See | 00:45:47.7 |
51 | Bernhard Marake | Koblenz | 1945 | M75 | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 00:46:00.8 |
52 | Elke Hasbach-Bernath | Waldbreitbach | 1960 | W60 | VfL Waldbreitbach | 00:46:18.2 |
53 | Wolfgang Viert | Schauren | 1941 | M80 | 00:48:50.3 |